Music - Rap
B5'S HOMIE TILL I DIE



I DECIDED TO MAKE A BLOG LIKE NO OTHER SO YALL CAN ENJOY IT AND IF YOU DON'T I DON'T CARE -_______- BECAUSE MOST PEOPLE DO SO ANYWAYS ENJOY FANS:)




THEY STAY GANGSTA




B5 PUTS A SMILE ON YOUR FACE EVERYWHERE YOU GO:))))
WELL THATS ALL DON'T FORGET TO SIGN THE GUEST BOOK AND MAKE A REQUEST FOR B5'S IN MY BEDROOM ON YOUR LOCAL RADIO STATION.PEACE

PATRICK-NEVER BEEN KNOWN AS A PLAYA. PLAYA BUT AINT NOBODY GONE SAY,I AINT HAD MY SHARE BUT WE DON'T EVEN GOTS TO GO THERE NOW, YOU WERE SO CONTAGIOUS, ALWAYS LOOKIN FAMOUS FAMOUS YOU TOOK MY HEART I SWEAR THATS HOW IT IS NEVER SAW IT COMIN TILL YOU SAID U WAS GONE OOOOOH GIRL

BUT IT WAS ALL ABOUT LOVE NEVER THOUGHT THAT YOU'D SWITCH IT UP.NEVER KNEW HOW IT FELT BUT I CAN'T TAKE IT

TO HEAR THE REST GOTTA MAKE THAT REQUEST:D
YOU GUYS REALLY THOUGHT I WAS DONE WELL THERE'S ALOT MORE POEMS,STORIES,PICS,SILLY CURSES.AND A GAME.SO WHAT ARE WE WAITIN FOR.LETS GET STARTED.OH YEAH.IF YOU CAN'T HANDLE THE LAUGHING THEN GET OUT AT YOU'RE OWN RISK.


UH OH TOO LATE.

WELL THAT RIGHT THERE WAS A SHOW.BUT NOW THIS WILL.BE ONE OF JONNA'S REAL POEM.


LOVE
EVERYDAY HERE WE ARE TRYING GET THEM LADIES TO GET IN OUR CAR
WONDERIN IF THEY YOUNG OR IF THEY JUSS RIGHT.OR SOMETIMES IF THEY AIIGHT.
WELL IM JONNAS AND IM NOT LIKE THAT
I LOVE MY GIRL AND THATS A FACT.SHE THE ONE WHO HOLDS ME DOWN.
SHE SHOULD BE THE ONE WEARIN A CROWN.
SHE GO EVERYWHERE WITH ME,SHE MY BOO.
I CAN BE HANGIN WIT MY BOYS AND STILL TELL HER "I LOVE YOU"




[I HAD TO COPY THAT FROM JONNAS POEM BOOK.SORRY JONNAS.YOU WELCOME EVERYONE ELSE WHO LIKE HIS POEMS.NOW TO THE FUNNY PART.]
A WAY TO SCARE THE MESS OUTTA B5
LETS SEE HOW IT GOES DOWN
[B5 ARE CHILLIN AFTER ONE OF THEIR SHOWS AND THEY ARE JUST TALKIN BACKSTAGE NOW YOU HAVE TO MAKE YOU'RE MOVE]
BRYAN-WOW.YALL SAW ALL THEM FANS OUT THERE.
PATRICK-HELL YEA.I KNO.I DID.BUT A CONTEST WINNER SHOULD BE BACK HERE.
DUSTIN-SHE BETTA NOT BE THA CRAZY TYPE.
[JAMIA WALKS TO THEM]
JAMIA-HI .IM THA CONTEST WINNER.
BRYAN-SO U ARE.
JAMIA-BRYAN.IS THAT U.U REMEBER ME.DONT U.I WAS IN UR KINDERGATRTEN CLASS.REMEBER WE SHARED THA CRAYONS.AND I GOT MAD BECAUSE U WERE TAKIN ALL THA CRAYONS AND I TOLD ON U AND U GOT A TIME OUT.
BRYAN-UHHHHHHH.
JAMIA-CARNELL,I KNO THAT AINT U.NOW U KNO U KNO ME,
CARNELL-I DONT RECALL.
JAMIA-IM YO MOTHERS.SISTER.HUSBAND DAUGHTER COUSIN MOMMA SISTER SON EX GIRLFRIEND
CARNELL-HUH.
PATRICK-HAY JAMIA.
JAMIA-OH LORD NOT U.U REMEMBER I SOLD U THOSE 54 PACKS OF SKITTLES AND U DIDNT HAVE ENOUGH MONEY SO I HAD TO PAY FER U N U NEVA PAID ME BACK.
PATRICK-I NEVER BEEN IN A PUBLIC PLACE.
JAMIA-KELLY.U REMEBER ME.DONT U.
KELLY-I NEVA SAW U BEFORE.
JAMIA-YES U DID CUZ I WAS WALKIN TO YO HOUSE AND U OPEND THA DOOR AND SLAMMED IT IN MY FACE CUZ U THOUGHT I WAS ONE OF THEM CRAZY FANS.
[DUSTIN WHISPERS TO KELLY.]
DUSTIN-I THINK SHE IS.
JAMIA-OH DUSTIN.U REMEMBER WHEN I USE TO BEAT U IN BASKETBALL EVRYDAY AND THA LOSER HAD TO BUY THE ICEYS,
DUSTIN-WAT ARE U TALKIN ABOUT.
JAMIA-YALL REMEMBER ME.IM YO BIGGEST FAN.I KNO WHERE YALL STAY.AND I WILL COME THERE EVRYDAY WITH A BAG OF SKITTLES.ALL MY FROZEN ICEYS.A 200 PAGE OF IM SORRY FER U SLAMMIN THA DOOR IN MY FACE AND MY 12 PACKS OF CRAYOLA CRAYONS.
B5-GET OUT.[THEY SHOUT]
[MRS.ADRIAN COMES IN]
MRS.ADRIAN-WATS GOIN ON.
JAMIA-[FAKE CRYIN]ALL I ASKED WAS FER THEY AUTOGRAPH AND THEY TOLD ME TO LEAVE.
B5-WAT!!
MRS.ADRIAN-NOT ANOTHER WORD.HOW BOUT U AND ME GO GET A PAIR OF THEM DIAMOND DAWGS OUT THA
CAR.JAMIA-OK.
[SHE TURNS BACK TO B5 AND STICKS OUT HER TONGUE]
HAHAHHAHAHHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHHAHAHAHHAHAHAHA
[IF THA FIRST LETTER IN YO FIRST NAME START WITH ONE OF THESE LETTERS THEN THIS IS WHO U LIKE OUT OF ALL OF B5]

A-PATRICK
B-CARNELL
C-PATRICK
D-KELLY
E-DUSTIN
F-BRYAN
G-CARNELL
H-PATRICK
I-KELLY
J-DUSTIN
K-BRYAN
L-CARNELL
M-PATRICK
N-KELLY
O-DUSTIN
P-BRYAN
Q-CARNELL
R-PATRICK
S-BRYAN
T-DUSTIN
U-BRYAN
V-CARNELL
W-PATRICK
X-KELLY
Y-DUSTIN
Z-BRYAN














HOPE YOU GUYS ENJOY MY BLOG,PLEASE BE SURE TO GO TO MY FORUM AND OR MESSAGE ME IF YOU WANT TO P ERSONALLY TALK TO ME AND GO TO GUESTBOOK SHOW THE LOVE AND SUPPORT.[I'M SPEAKING TO THE GIRLS]
YOU GIRLS KNOW ITS FUNNY;SEE YOU GOT THIS BOY WHO YOU LOVE AND HE LOVES YOU,THEN YOU HAD THIS BOY WHO YOU USE TO LOVE BUT THEN THEY TURN YOU DOWN.BUT FOR SOME REASON,THE SAME GUY THAT TURNS YOU DOWN ALWAYS BECOME YOUR FUTURE.I HAVE BEEN IN THAT TYPE OF LOVE AND TRUST ME ITS NOT PRETTY.
BUT I'M NOT WORRIED ABOUT ALL THE DRAMA AND MESS THAT CAN START FROM SOMEONE JUST READING THIS.SO IF YOUR THE MESSY TYPE.I SUGGEST YOU DONT WRITE WHAT YOU THINK ABOUT ME IN MY FORUM,JUST KEEP YOUR WORDS TO YA SELF.BUT ANYWAYZ LIKE I SAID.KEEP YA LOVE AND SUPPORT UP FOR B5,PEACE


YALL ALREADY KNOW ITS JUST A STORY ABOUT B5/ WAIT A MINUTE AUDIO!!!! HEHE :) <333



Create your own website!
B5'S HOMIE TILL I DIE (Music - Rap)    -    Author : SELEANA - USA


2060 visitors since 2008-12-24
last update : 2011-08-05

Blog-City.info >> Music >> Blog #10216
Student jobs, Summer jobs... all over USA

website author area
Password :
Forgot password?